Суды в Красноярском крае

Перечень судов общей юрисдикции в регионе – Красноярский край:

660049, г. Красноярск, просп. Мира, д. 17
663740, Красноярский край, п. Абан, ул. Советская, д. 60
Председатель: Сумачева Наталья Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(39163) 2-22-72
E-mail:
aban.krk@sudrf.ru
662150, Красноярский край, г. Ачинск, ул. Назарова, д. 28 Б
Председатель: Гудова Наталья Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(39151) 7-71-20
E-mail:
achinsk.krk@sudrf.ru
648360, Красноярский край, с. Байкит, ул. Бояки, д. 36
Председатель: Дозорцев Дмитрий Александрович
Телефоны:
8(39178) 2-14-07
E-mail:
baykitsky.tur@sudrf.ru
662340, Красноярский край, пгт. Балахта, ул. Комсомольская, д. 28
Председатель: Дергаленко Артем Викторович
Телефоны:
8(39148) 2-15-86
E-mail:
balahta.krk@sudrf.ru
662520, Красноярский край, п. Березовка, ул. Центральная, д. 60
Председатель: Понеделко Наталья Борисовна
Телефоны:
8(39175) 2-11-31
E-mail:
berez.krk@sudrf.ru
662120, Красноярский край, с. Новобирилюссы, ул. Советская, д. 149
Председатель: Лайшева Юлия Игоревна
Телефоны:
8(39150) 2-18-87
E-mail:
birilus.krk@sudrf.ru
662060, Красноярский край, г. Боготол, ул. Шикунова, д. 1
Председатель: Каретникова Елена Петровна
Телефоны:
8(39157) 2-51-87
E-mail:
bogotol.krk@sudrf.ru
663430, Красноярский край, п. Богучаны, ул. Партизанская, д. 113
Председатель: Голобородько Юрий Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(39162) 21-5-73
E-mail:
boguchan.krk@sudrf.ru
663060, Красноярский край, п. Большая Мурта, ул. Партизанская, д. 96
Председатель: Дмитренко Леонид Юрьевич
Телефоны:
8(39198) 31-2-97
E-mail:
murta.krk@sudrf.ru
662110, Красноярский край, п. Большой Улуй, ул. Революции, д. 11
Председатель: Бардышева Елена Ивановна
Телефоны:
8(39159) 2-11-62
E-mail:
uluy.krk@sudrf.ru
663981, Красноярский край, г. Бородино, ул. Ленина, д. 6
Председатель: Лисейкин Сергей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(39168) 4-43-52
E-mail:
borodino.krk@sudrf.ru
663700, Красноярский край, с. Дзержинское, ул. Кирова, д. 3 А
Председатель: Спичак Александр Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(39167) 9-00-33
E-mail:
dzerjinsk.krk@sudrf.ru
663090, Красноярский край, г. Дивногорск, ул. Комсомольская, д. 2
Председатель: Пашковский Дмитрий Иванович
Телефоны:
8(39144) 3-35-77
E-mail:
divnogorsk.krk@sudrf.ru
647340, Красноярский край, г. п. Диксон, ул. Воронина, д. 2 А
Председатель: Санкин Сергей Викторович
Телефоны:
8(39152) 2-41-61
E-mail:
dikson.dud@sudrf.ru
647000, Красноярский край, г. Дудинка, ул. Матросова, д. 7 Б
Председатель: Калмыков Алексей Александрович
Телефоны:
8(39191) 3-29-09
E-mail:
dudinsky.dud@sudrf.ru
663020, Красноярский край, п. Емельяново, ул. Московская, д. 170
Председатель: Сисюра Людмила Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(39133) 2-46-21
E-mail:
emel.krk@sudrf.ru
663180, Красноярский край, г. Енисейск, ул. Кирова, д. 68
Председатель: Филиппов Виктор Александрович
Телефоны:
8(39195) 2-31-13
E-mail:
eniseysk.krk@sudrf.ru
662820, Красноярский край, с. Ермаковское, ул. К. Маркса, д. 120
Председатель: Шабловский Александр Олегович
Телефоны:
8(39138) 2-19-16
E-mail:
ermak.krk@sudrf.ru
662971, Красноярский край, г. Железногорск, ул. Свердлова д. 9 пом. 1
Председатель: Потылицын Алексей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(39197) 75-49-39
E-mail:
gelgor.krk@sudrf.ru
660021, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Ленина, д. 158
Председатель: Туранова Наталья Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(391) 221-66-44
E-mail:
geldor.krk@sudrf.ru
663690, Красноярский край, г. Зеленогорск, ул. Бортникова, д. 24
Председатель: Доронин Станислав Валерьевич
Телефоны:
8(39169) 3-33-46
E-mail:
zelen.krk@sudrf.ru
663200, Красноярский край, г. Игарка, 2-ой мкр-н, д. 3 А
Председатель: Безрукова Ольга Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(39172) 2-10-22
E-mail:
igarka.krk@sudrf.ru
662680, Красноярский край, с. Идринское, ул. Мира, д. 14
Председатель: Арбузова Наталия Викторовна
Телефоны:
8(39135) 2-23-36
E-mail:
idra.krk@sudrf.ru
663800, Красноярский край, г. Иланский, ул. Красная, д. 25
Председатель: Окладников Сергей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(39173) 2-12-61
E-mail:
ilansk.krk@sudrf.ru
648000, Красноярский край, п. Тура, ул. Смидовича, д. 19
Председатель: Попова Яна Юрьевна
Телефоны:
8(39170) 2-28-41
E-mail:
ilimpiysky.tur@sudrf.ru
663650, Красноярский край, с. Ирбейское, ул. Ленина, д. 73
Председатель: Пятова Диана Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(39174) 3-11-06
E-mail:
irbey.krk@sudrf.ru
663100, Красноярский край, с. Казачинское, ул. Советская, д. 97
Председатель: Полякова Татьяна Петровна
Телефоны:
8(39196) 2-13-03
E-mail:
kazach.krk@sudrf.ru
663600, Красноярский край, г. Канск, ул. 30 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 11
Председатель: Сухотин Евгений Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(39161) 3-28-63
E-mail:
kanskgor.krk@sudrf.ru
663600, Красноярский край, г. Канск, ул. Коростелева, 36
Председатель: Конищева Илона Ингельевна
Телефоны:
8(39161) 3-48-07
E-mail:
kanskray.krk@sudrf.ru
662850, Красноярский край, с. Каратузское, ул. Ленина, д. 11
Председатель: Чугунников Евгений Витальевич
Телефоны:
8(39137) 2-24-06
E-mail:
karatuz.krk@sudrf.ru
663491, Красноярский край, г. Кодинск, ул. Михайлова, д. 1
Председатель: Михайлова Оксана Вячеславовна
Телефоны:
8(39143) 7-00-16
E-mail:
kegma.krk@sudrf.ru
660025, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Академика Вавилова, д. 43 Б
Председатель: Кийков Сергей Геннадьевич
Телефоны:
8(391) 201-53-24
E-mail:
kirovsk.krk@sudrf.ru
662050, Красноярский край, п. Козулька, ул. Пролетарская, д. 34, пом. 4
Председатель: Чижикова Ольга Викторовна
Телефоны:
8(39154) 2-14-63
E-mail:
kozul.krk@sudrf.ru
662660, Красноярский край, г. Краснотуранск, ул. Ленина, д. 57
Председатель: И.О. Швайгерт Андрей Александрович
Телефоны:
8(39134) 2-24-31
E-mail:
krastur.krk@sudrf.ru
662910, Красноярский край, п. Курагино, ул. Советская, д. 8
Председатель: Романова Александра Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(39136) 2-32-04
E-mail:
kuragino.krk@sudrf.ru
660037, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Коломенская, д. 4 А
Председатель: Гинтер Артем Александрович
Телефоны:
8(391) 264-24-50
E-mail:
lenins.krk@sudrf.ru
662547, Красноярский край, г. Лесосибирск, ул. Горького, д. 114
Председатель: Ефимов Алексей Александрович
Телефоны:
8(39145) 5-46-97
E-mail:
lesosib.krk@sudrf.ru
663510, Красноярский край, с. Шалинское, ул. Манская, д. 23
Председатель: Капошко Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Телефоны:
8(39149) 2-23-15
E-mail:
mansk.krk@sudrf.ru
662608, Красноярский край, г. Минусинск, ул. Гоголя, д. 66 А
Председатель: Гончаров Юрий Сергеевич
Телефоны:
8(39132) 2-00-01
E-mail:
minusa.krk@sudrf.ru
663400, Красноярский край, рп. Мотыгино, ул. Дачная, д. 14 А
Председатель: Каптуров Владимир Михайлович
Телефоны:
8(39141) 22-3-59
E-mail:
motig.krk@sudrf.ru
662200, Красноярский край, г. Назарово, ул. Арбузова, д. 112
Председатель: Кацевич Елена Игоревна
Телефоны:
8(39155) 5-67-44
E-mail:
nazarovo.krk@sudrf.ru
663850, Красноярский край, п. Нижний Ингаш, ул. Ленина, д. 218
Председатель: Абрамова Татьяна Моисеевна
Телефоны:
8(39171) 2-15-72
E-mail:
ingash.krk@sudrf.ru
662430, Красноярский край, с. Новоселово, ул. Ленина, д. 19
Председатель: Горбачева Елена Валерьевна
Телефоны:
8(39147) 9-12-61
E-mail:
novosel.krk@sudrf.ru
663302, Красноярский край, г. Норильск, ул. Комсомольская, д. 37 А
Председатель: Хлюпин Александр Юрьевич
Телефоны:
8(3919) 34-19-79
E-mail:
norilsk.krk@sudrf.ru
660062, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Высотная, д. 2 Г
Председатель: Варыгина Ольга Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(391) 246-25-00
E-mail:
oktyabr.krk@sudrf.ru
663540, Красноярский край, с. Партизанское, ул. Гагарина, д. 29
Председатель: Гиль Павел Иванович
Телефоны:
8(39140) 2-13-97
E-mail:
partiz.krk@sudrf.ru
663120, Красноярский край, с. Пировское, ул. Ленина, д. 27
Председатель: Мельникова Ирина Наильевна
Телефоны:
8(39166) 3-22-67
E-mail:
pirovsk.krk@sudrf.ru
663960, Красноярский край, г. Заозерный, ул. 40 лет Октября, д. 44
Председатель: Щурова Ольга Ивановна
Телефоны:
8(39165) 2-19-41
E-mail:
ribinsk.krk@sudrf.ru
663580, Красноярский край, с. Агинское, ул. Советская, д. 106
Председатель: Морозова Людмила Михайловна
Телефоны:
8(39142) 21-2-45
E-mail:
sayansk.krk@sudrf.ru
660064, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, просп. Красноярский рабочий, д. 183 Б
Председатель: Раицкий Александр Геннадьевич
Телефоны:
8(391) 236-95-48
E-mail:
sverdl.krk@sudrf.ru
663282, Красноярский край, рп. Северо-Енисейский, ул. Маяковского, д. 14
Председатель: Литвинов Олег Анатольевич
Телефоны:
8(39160) 2-15-55
E-mail:
sev-enis.krk@sudrf.ru
660111, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, пр. Ульяновский, д. 4 И
Председатель: Сидоренко Андрей Викторович
Телефоны:
8(391) 226-83-41
E-mail:
sovet.krk@sudrf.ru
662500, Красноярский край, г. Сосновоборск, ул. Энтузиастов, д. 28
Председатель: Альбрант Марина Олеговна
Телефоны:
8(39131) 2-12-50
E-mail:
sosnov.krk@sudrf.ru
663040, Красноярский край, с. Сухобузимское, ул. Комсомольская, д. 42
Председатель: Кузнецова Светлана Александровна
Телефоны:
8(39199) 2-19-06
E-mail:
suhbuz.krk@sudrf.ru
663770, Красноярский край, с. Тасеево, ул. Луначарского, д. 35
Председатель: Заречная Валентина Викторовна
Телефоны:
8(39164) 2-13-49
E-mail:
taseevo.krk@sudrf.ru
648490, Красноярский край, п. Ванавара, ул. Советская, д. 49
Председатель: Кирпиченко Елена Павловна
Телефоны:
8(39177) 2-26-56
E-mail:
tungusso-chunsky.tur@sudrf.ru
663230, Красноярский край, с. Туруханск, ул. Спандаряна, д. 32
Председатель:
Телефоны:
8(39190) 4-42-06
E-mail:
turuh.krk@sudrf.ru
662010, Красноярский край, с. Тюхтет, ул. Кирова, д. 53
Председатель: Викторова Юлия Валерьевна
Телефоны:
8(39158) 2-10-78
E-mail:
tuhtet.krk@sudrf.ru
662300, Красноярский край, г. Ужур, ул. Гоголя, д. 1
Председатель: Макарова Лариса Альфредовна
Телефоны:
8(39156) 2-24-67
E-mail:
ujur.krk@sudrf.ru
647220, Красноярский край, с. Караул, Усть-Енисейский р-н, ул. Советская, д. 12
Председатель:
Телефоны:
8(39179) 4-12-95
E-mail:
karaul.dud@sudrf.ru
663920, Красноярский край, г. Уяр, ул. К. Маркса, д. 87
Председатель: Привалова Ольга Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(39146) 2-33-29
E-mail:
uyar.krk@sudrf.ru
647460, Красноярский край, сп. Хатанга, ул. Советская, д. 23
Председатель: Попова Юлия Андреевна
Телефоны:
8(39176) 2-14-45
E-mail:
hatanga.dud@sudrf.ru
660049, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Коммунистическая д. 1
Председатель: Заббаров Альфред Исмагилович
Телефоны:
8(391) 227-42-01
E-mail:
centr.krk@sudrf.ru
662311, Красноярский край, г. Шарыпово, мкр-н Пионерный, д. 11
Председатель: Байтерякова Римма Витальевна
Телефоны:
8(39153) 3-09-43
E-mail:
shargor.krk@sudrf.ru
662311, Красноярский край, г. Шарыпово, мкр-н Пионерный, д. 11
Председатель: Байтерякова Римма Витальевна
Телефоны:
8(39153) 2-82-38
E-mail:
sharray.krk@sudrf.ru
662710, Красноярский край, г. Шушенское, ул. Вокзальная, д. 1
Председатель: Питецкий Константин Валерьевич
Телефоны:
8(39139) 3-22-08
E-mail:
shush.krk@sudrf.ru