Суды в Курской области

Перечень судов общей юрисдикции в регионе – Курская область:

305000, г. Курск, ул. Марата, д. 27
307910, Курская область, сл. Белая, пл. Советская, д. 13
Председатель: Новиков Игорь Геннадьевич
Телефоны:
8(47149) 2-17-84
E-mail:
belovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307850, Курская область, с. Большесолдатское, ул. Мира, д. 8
Председатель: Веревкин Сергей Викторович
Телефоны:
8(47136) 2-11-45
E-mail:
bolshesoldatsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307450, Курская область, п. Глушково, ул. Горького, д. 14
Председатель: Вензенко Наталья Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(47132) 2-12-45
E-mail:
glushkovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306800, Курская область, п. Горшечное, ул. Кирова, д. 38
Председатель: Водяникова Марина Ивановна
Телефоны:
8(47133) 2-15-66
E-mail:
gorshechensky.krs@sudrf.ru
307500, Курская область, г. Дмитриев, ул. Ленина, д. 54
Председатель: Петрушин Владимир Павлович
Телефоны:
8(47150) 2-23-87
E-mail:
dmitrievsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307170, Курская область, г. Железногорск, ул. Ленина, д. 52
Председатель: Кононова Елена Анатолиевна
Телефоны:
8(47148) 2-16-46
E-mail:
zheleznogorsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306020, Курская область, п. Золотухино, ул. Железнодорожная, д. 84
Председатель: Евсюков Сергей Александрович
Телефоны:
8(47151) 2-19-33
E-mail:
zolotuhinsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306700, Курская область, п. Касторное, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 15
Председатель: Бубликов Сергей Анатольевич
Телефоны:
8(47157) 2-20-20
E-mail:
kastorensky.krs@sudrf.ru
305022, Курская область, г. Курск, ул. Республиканская, д. 42 В
Председатель: Кратюк Анатолий Иосифович
Телефоны:
8(4712) 34-19-51
E-mail:
kirovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307620, Курская область, п. Конышевка, ул. 50 лет Советской власти, д. 4
Председатель: Игнатьева Татьяна Петровна
Телефоны:
8(47156) 2-11-45
E-mail:
konyshevsky.krs@sudrf.ru

м

307410, Курская область, п. Коренево, ул. Октябрьская, д. 1
Председатель: Кошмина Марина Дмитриевна
Телефоны:
8(47147) 2-11-45
E-mail:
korenevsky.krs@sudrf.ru
305000, Курская область, г. Курск, ул. Горького, д. 55 А
Председатель: Иноземцев Олег Валерьевич
Телефоны:
8(4712) 72-52-00
E-mail:
kursky.krs@sudrf.ru
307251, Курская область, г. Курчатов, ул. Космонавтов, д. 1
Председатель: Шашков Артем Сергеевич
Телефоны:
8(847131) 4-26-95
E-mail:
kurchatovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
305001, Курская область, г. Курск, ул. А. Невского, д. 7 А
Председатель: Шойтов Роман Викторович
Телефоны:
8(4712) 51-45-54
E-mail:
leninsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307750, Курская область, г. Льгов, ул. Кирова, д. 48
Председатель: Татаренко Михаил Викторович
Телефоны:
8(47140) 2-20-15
E-mail:
lgovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307000, Курская область, п. Мантурово, ул. Ленина, д. 23
Председатель: Лукьянчиков Владимир Александрович
Телефоны:
8(47155) 2-11-45
E-mail:
manturovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307030, Курская область, п. Медвенка, ул. Советская, д. 36
Председатель: Ларикова Светлана Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(47146) 4-21-70
E-mail:
medvensky.krs@sudrf.ru
306230, Курская область, г. Обоянь, ул. Шмидта, д. 23
Председатель: Афонченко Лариса Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(47141) 2-16-02
E-mail:
obojansky.krs@sudrf.ru
307200, Курская область, п. Прямицыно, ул. Сеймская, д. 56
Председатель: Акимова Наталья Сергеевна
Телефоны:
8(47142) 2-14-54
E-mail:
oktjabrsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306000, Курская область, п. Поныри, ул. Веселая, д. 1
Председатель: Евсюков Сергей Александрович
Телефоны:
8(47135) 2-11-45
E-mail:
ponyrovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306200, Курская область, п. Пристень, ул. Советская, д. 61 А
Председатель: Пеленицин Николай Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(47134) 2-11-45
E-mail:
pristensky.krs@sudrf.ru
305018, Курская область, г. Курск, ул. Энергетиков-2, д. 19
Председатель: Долгих Дмитрий Сергеевич
Телефоны:
8(4712) 37-20-93
E-mail:
promyshlenny.krs@sudrf.ru
307370, Курская область, г. Рыльск, ул. К. Либкнехта, д. 21
Председатель: Березникова Елена Михайловна
Телефоны:
8(47152) 2-16-84
E-mail:
rylsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306600, Курская область, п. Кшенский, ул. Чапаева, д. 5
Председатель: Стрельцов Александр Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(47158) 2-25-41
E-mail:
sovetsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306120, Курская область, п. Солнцево, ул. Ленина, д. 25
Председатель: Боровлев Николай Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(47154) 2-21-63
E-mail:
solncevsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307800, Курская область, г. Суджа, ул. Ленина, д. 21
Председатель: Селихов Игорь Васильевич
Телефоны:
8(47143) 2-10-37
E-mail:
sudzhansky.krs@sudrf.ru
307060, Курская область, п. Тим, ул. Кирова, д. 55
Председатель: Плотникова Светлана Вячеславовна
Телефоны:
8(47153) 2-31-45
E-mail:
timsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307100, Курская область, г. Фатеж, ул. Веселая, д. 22
Председатель: Попрядухин Иван Александрович
Телефоны:
8(47144) 2-11-45
E-mail:
fatezhsky.krs@sudrf.ru
307540, Курская область, п. Хомутовка, ул. Кирова, д. 28
Председатель: Резниченко Алексей Викторович
Телефоны:
8(47137) 2-17-81
E-mail:
homutovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306440, Курская область, п. Черемисиново, ул. Вокзальная, д. 27
Председатель: Кабанова Ольга Михайловна
Телефоны:
8(47159) 2-11-45
E-mail:
cheremisinovsky.krs@sudrf.ru
306530 Курская область, г. Щигры, ул. Черняховского, д. 3
Председатель: Барков Алексей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(47145) 4-11-83
E-mail:
shhigrovsky.krs@sudrf.ru