Суды в Омской области

Перечень судов общей юрисдикции в регионе – Омская область:

644112, г. Омск, ул. Туполева, д. 12
646880, Омская область, р. п. Азово, ул. 40 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 39
Председатель: Кулешов Андрей Алексеевич
Телефоны:
8(38141) 2-37-68
E-mail:
azovocourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646670, Омская область, рп. Большеречье, ул. Советов, д. 65
Председатель: Коробов Игорь Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(38169) 2-20-11
E-mail:
bolsherechencourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646380, Омская область, с. Большие Уки, ул. Ленина, д. 25
Председатель: Коршун Владимир Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(38162) 2-21-40
E-mail:
bolsheukovcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646600, Омская область, рп. Горьковское, ул. Коммунаров, д. 20
Председатель: Лобов Николай Анатольевич
Телефоны:
8(38157) 2-12-60
E-mail:
gorkovskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646550, Омская область, с. Знаменское, ул. Октябрьская, д. 3
Председатель: Веденёв Валерий Викторович
Телефоны:
8(38179) 2-15-43
E-mail:
znamenskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646020, Омская область, г. Исилькуль, ул. Ленина, д. 71
Председатель: Колядов Фёдор Александрович
Телефоны:
8(38173) 2-10-02
E-mail:
isilkulcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646900, Омская область, г. Калачинск, ул. Пролетарская, д. 58
Председатель: Горбачева Елена Анатольевна
Телефоны:
8(38155) 2-28-30
E-mail:
kalachinskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644015, г. Омск, ул. Суворова, д. 99
Председатель: Троеглазова Нина Анатольевна
Телефоны:
8(3812) 55-26-11
E-mail:
kirovcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646350, Омская область, с. Колосовка, ул. Калинина, д. 21
Председатель: Сорокина Наталья Валерьевна
Телефоны:
8(38160) 2-13-53
E-mail:
kolosovcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646970, Омская область, рп. Кормиловка, ул. Ленина, д. 1
Председатель: Каземиров Алексей Михайлович
Телефоны:
8(38170) 2-16-97
E-mail:
kormilovcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646130, Омская область, рп. Крутинка, ул. Ленина, д. 36
Председатель: Иванова Наталья Александровна
Телефоны:
8(38167) 2-18-36
E-mail:
krutinkacourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644070, г. Омск, ул. Лермонтова, д. 61
Председатель: Лукша Алексей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(3812) 53-14-64
E-mail:
kuybcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644121, г. Омск, ул. Труда, д. 29 А
Председатель: Соснин Иван Иванович
Телефоны:
8(3812) 40-25-50
E-mail:
lenincourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646160, Омская область, рп. Любинский, ул. Октябрьская, д. 85
Председатель: Дроздов Андрей Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(38175) 2-29-28
E-mail:
lubinskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646040, Омская область, рп. Марьяновка, ул. Ленина, д. 22
Председатель: Галькова Татьяна Романовна
Телефоны:
8(38168) 2-40-26
E-mail:
marianovcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646070, Омская область, рп. Москаленки, ул. Ленина, д. 5
Председатель: Кобзарь Ольга Викторовна
Телефоны:
8(38174) 2-21-39
E-mail:
moskalenkicourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646430, Омская область, рп. Муромцево, ул. Красноармейская, д. 6
Председатель: Пичерских Михаил Сергеевич
Телефоны:
8(38158) 2-29-87
E-mail:
muromzevocourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646104, Омская область, г. Называевск, ул. Красная, д. 56
Председатель: Белоусов Вячеслав Борисович
Телефоны:
8(38161) 2-22-51
E-mail:
nazivaevskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646620, Омская область, с. Нижняя Омка, ул. Ленина, д. 60
Председатель: Смолина Татьяна Михайловна
Телефоны:
8(38165) 2-31-18
E-mail:
nizneomskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646830, Омская область, рп. Нововаршавка, ул. Кооперативная, д. 1
Председатель: Губер Евгений Владимирович
Телефоны:
8(38152) 2-12-65
E-mail:
novovorshcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646860, Омская область, с. Одесское, ул. Ленина, д. 43
Председатель: Тарновский Анатолий Васильевич
Телефоны:
8(38159) 2-12-41
E-mail:
odesskcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646940, Омская область, рп. Оконешниково, ул. Пролетарская, д. 68
Председатель: Трофименко Андрей Анатольевич
Телефоны:
8(38166) 2-25-28
E-mail:
okoneshcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644021, г. Омск, ул. 9-я Линия, д. 232
Председатель: Полозов Сергей Михайлович
Телефоны:
8(3812) 32-21-66
E-mail:
octobercourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644031, г. Омск, ул. Омская, д. 194 А
Председатель: Бессчетнова Елена Леонидовна
Телефоны:
8(3812) 36-71-29
E-mail:
omskiycourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646760, Омская область, г. п. Павлоградка, ул. Пролетарская, д. 2
Председатель: Кириленко Лариса Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(38172) 3-14-91
E-mail:
pavlogrcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644033, г. Омск, ул. 9-я Северная, д. 99
Председатель: Котунов Владислав Аркадьевич
Телефоны:
8(3812) 23-57-86
E-mail:
pervomaycourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646740, Омская область, рп. Полтавка, ул. Комсомольская, д. 11
Председатель: Абилов Аскар Кужабекович
Телефоны:
8(38163) 2-14-39
E-mail:
poltavcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646780, Омская область, рп. Русская Поляна, ул. Кирова, д. 62
Председатель: Прыгунова Галина Николаевна
Телефоны:
8(38156) 2-25-02
E-mail:
rus-polcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646400, Омская область, рп. Саргатское, ул. Октябрьская, д. 26
Председатель: Козицкий Александр Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(38178) 2-14-93
E-mail:
sargatcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646480, Омская область, с. Седельниково, ул. Тимирязева, д. 20
Председатель: Рубцова Татьяна Ильинична
Телефоны:
8(38164) 2-12-49
E-mail:
sedelncourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644065, г. Омск, ул. Нефтезаводская, д. 32 В
Председатель: Коба Аркадий Николаевич
Телефоны:
8(3812) 64-04-24
E-mail:
sovetsky.oms@sudrf.ru
646800, Омская область, рп. Таврическое, ул. Ленина, д. 81
Председатель: Толмачев Евгений Витальевич
Телефоны:
8(38151) 2-12-01
E-mail:
tavrichcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646530, Омская область, г. Тара, пл. Ленина, д. 16
Председатель: Пригодская Инга Васильевна
Телефоны:
8(38171) 2-20-44
E-mail:
taracourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646560, Омская область, рп. Тевриз, ул. Кирова, д. 2
Председатель: Кун Владимир Иванович
Телефоны:
8(38154) 2-24-67
E-mail:
tevrizcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646330, Омская область, г. Тюкалинск, ул. Ленина, д. 44
Председатель: Шуплецов Иван Михайлович
Телефоны:
8(38176) 2-64-68
E-mail:
tukalacourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646580, Омская область, с. Усть-Ишим, ул. Школьная, д. 6
Председатель: Лапина Ирина Сергеевна
Телефоны:
8(38150) 2-19-96
E-mail:
ust-ishimcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
644007, г. Омск, ул. Тарская, д. 25
Председатель: Вагнер Евгения Александровна
Телефоны:
8(3812) 25-02-98
E-mail:
centralcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646250, Омская область, рп. Черлак, ул. Ленина, д. 120
Председатель: Околелов Юрий Леонидович
Телефоны:
8(38153) 2-44-81
E-mail:
cherlakcourt.oms@sudrf.ru
646700, Омская область, рп. Шербакуль, ул. Ленина, д. 116
Председатель: Забелина Ольга Владимировна
Телефоны:
8(38177) 2-12-49
E-mail:
sherbcourt.oms@sudrf.ru