Суды в Ярославской области

Перечень судов общей юрисдикции в регионе – Ярославская область:

150003, г. Ярославль, ул. Советская, д. 18
152360, Ярославская область, с. Большое Село, ул. Челюскинцев, д. 10
Председатель: Долгощинов Владимир Валерьевич
Телефон:
8(48542) 2-13-37
E-mail:
bolsheselsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152241, Ярославская область, г. Гаврилов-Ям, ул. Менжинского, д. 66
Председатель: Чельцова Евгения Владимировна
Телефон:
8(48534) 2-42-47
E-mail:
gavrilov-yamsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152072, Ярославская область, г. Данилов, ул. Ленина, д. 28
Председатель: Аканеев Юрий Семенович
Телефон:
8(48538) 5-05-11
E-mail:
danilovsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150999, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Труфанова, д. 26
Председатель: Павлов Вадим Витальевич
Телефон:
8(4852) 53-63-65
E-mail:
dzerzhinsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150055, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Красноборская, д. 5, к. 1
Председатель: Новожилов Дмитрий Вадимович
Телефон:
8(4852) 35-09-14
E-mail:
zavolzhsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150000, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Собинова, д. 39
Председатель: Бабикова Ирина Николаевна
Телефон:
8(4852) 73-03-21
E-mail:
kirovsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150001, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Малая Пролетарская, д. 31 Б
Председатель: Кутузова Светлана Валерьевна
Телефон:
8(4852) 45-01-85
E-mail:
krasnoperekopsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150999, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Некрасова, д. 71
Председатель: Соболев Леонид Викторович
Телефон:
8(4852) 73-80-56
E-mail:
leninsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152470, Ярославская область, г. Любим, ул. К. Маркса, д. 59
Председатель: Самарина Наталья Валерьевна
Телефон:
8(48543) 2-22-73
E-mail:
lubimsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152830, Ярославская область, г. Мышкин, ул. Никольская, 10
Председатель: Акутина Нина Юрьевна
Телефон:
8(48544) 2-21-49
E-mail:
myshkinsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152730, Ярославская область, с. Новый Некоуз, ул. Советская, д. 17
Председатель: Пикунова Елена Юрьевна
Телефон:
8(48547) 2-21-82
E-mail:
nekouzsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152260, Ярославская область, п. Некрасовское, ул. Некрасова, д. 30
Председатель: Захарикова Елена Евгеньевна
Телефон:
8(48531) 4-11-40
E-mail:
nekrasovsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152430, Ярославская область, п. Пречистое, ул. Вологодская, д. 39
Председатель: Егорова Марина Павловна
Телефон:
8(48549) 2-11-40
E-mail:
pervomaysky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152020, Ярославская область, г. Переславль-Залесский, ул. Конная, д. 6
Председатель: Охапкина Ольга Юрьевна
Телефон:
8(48535) 3-50-75
E-mail:
pereslavsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152850, Ярославская область, г. Пошехонье, ул. Любимская, д. 9
Председатель: Сухова Ольга Ивановна
Телефон:
8(48546) 2-13-97
E-mail:
poshehonsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152151, Ярославская область, г. Ростов, ул. Луначарского, д.58
Председатель: Батырева Елена Ивановна
Телефон:
8(48536) 6-09-26
E-mail:
rostovsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152934, Ярославская область, г. Рыбинск, ул. Пушкина, д. 11
Председатель: Карасёв Михаил Александрович
Телефон:
8(4855) 29-40-24
E-mail:
rybinskygor.jrs@sudrf.ru
152300, Ярославская область, г. Тутаев, ул. Советская, д. 7
Председатель: Смирнова Анна Викторовна
Телефон:
8(48533) 2-65-72
E-mail:
tutaevsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
152615, Ярославская область, г. Углич, ул. Ленина, д. 16
Председатель: Хмелева Антонина Анатольевна
Телефон:
8(48532) 2-03-26
E-mail:
uglichsky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150030, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, просп. Фрунзе, д. 2, к. 2
Председатель: Демидова Любовь Витальевна
Телефон:
8(4852) 72-62-43
E-mail:
frunzensky.jrs@sudrf.ru
150014, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Победы, д. 47
Председатель: Востриков Вячеслав Викторович
Телефон:
8(4852) 72-93-55
E-mail:
yaroslavsky.jrs@sudrf.ru